Jogadores

Guarda-redes

Gaspar Reis
1

Gaspar Reis 10 anos

Rafael Fontes
24

Rafael Fontes 11 anos

Vasco Broco
28

Vasco Broco 11 anos

Defesa

Rodrigo Rosa
2

Rodrigo Rosa 11 anos

Diogo Borges
3

Diogo Borges

Santiago Esteves
4

Santiago Esteves 11 anos

Daniel Duarte
10

Daniel Duarte 12 anos

Vicente Alves
14

Vicente Alves 11 anos

Francisco Martins
15

Francisco Martins 11 anos

Diogo Cardoso
19

Diogo Cardoso 12 anos

João Sousa
21

João Sousa 11 anos

Lukeni Vale
25

Lukeni Vale 11 anos

Médio

Martim Nicolau
5

Martim Nicolau 11 anos

Manuel Narciso
7

Manuel Narciso 11 anos

Eduardo Fernandes
8

Eduardo Fernandes 11 anos

Afonso Filipe
13

Afonso Filipe 11 anos

Afonso Ferreira
16

Afonso Ferreira 11 anos

Simão Ferreira
17

Simão Ferreira 11 anos

Miguel Pereira
18

Miguel Pereira 11 anos

Rafael Reis
22

Rafael Reis 12 anos

Kendy Almeida
23

Kendy Almeida 12 anos

Tomas Aires
26

Tomas Aires 11 anos

Bernardo Alves
27

Bernardo Alves 11 anos

João Jerônimo
29

João Jerônimo 11 anos

Fábio Fernandes
30

Fábio Fernandes 11 anos

Diamantino Quentro
31

Diamantino Quentro 11 anos

Alexandre Silva
36

Alexandre Silva 11 anos

Avançado

Flávio Faustino
6

Flávio Faustino 11 anos

Simão Teodoro
9

Simão Teodoro 11 anos

Simão Xavier
11

Simão Xavier 12 anos

António Gois
20

António Gois 12 anos

Simão Carvalho
32

Simão Carvalho 12 anos

Pedro Dias
37

Pedro Dias 11 anos

Staff

Miguel Jorge

Miguel Jorge Sub-Coordenador Futebol Infantil

André Pinheiro

André Pinheiro Treinador Principal

Miguel Cunha Treinador Adjunto

Agenda

  • Jornada 8 30-11-2019
    Mafra vs Torreense
  • Jornada 9 07-12-2019
    Torreense vs Encarnacense
  • Jornada 11 04-01-2020
    Torreense vs Alenquer e Benfica
  • Jornada 12 11-01-2020
    Ericeirense vs Torreense
  • Jornada 13 18-01-2020
    Torreense vs Sacavenense D
  • Jornada 14 25-01-2020
    EAS Torres Vedras vs Torreense
  • Jornada 15 01-02-2020
    Torreense vs Ponte Frielas
  • Jornada 16 08-02-2020
    Torreense vs Vila Franca do Rosário

Classificação

# Equipa J Pts V E D
1 UD Ponte Frielas 18 54 12 5 1
2 Aguias Musgueira 15 40 12 1 2
3 Sacavenense B 15 48 12 0 3
4 Ericeirense 15 45 11 2 2
5 EAS Torres Vedras 15 43 9 4 2
6 Torreense 15 39 10 0 5
7 Venda do Pinheiro 15 38 8 3 4
8 Alta de Lisboa 15 30 7 2 6
9 Aveiras 15 29 6 2 7
10 Sanjoanense 15 24 5 2 8
11 Malveira 15 19 4 5 6
12 Casalinhense 15 18 4 2 9
13 Vilafranquense 15 15 3 0 12
14 Carregado 15 11 2 2 11
15 União Atalaia 7 3 1 0 6
16 Caneças B 7 2 0 1 6
Um website emjogo.pt